Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£101,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+54.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£101,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,700
+94.5%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+4.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties