Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALLENDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,500
+72.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8NU
← Back to All Properties