Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+32.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.4%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties