53, CHURCH LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+172.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+9.8%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1