Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE GROVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+156.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8EW
← Back to All Properties