Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, WESTWOOD GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,000
-4.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+57.7%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1FN
← Back to All Properties