19, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+9.7%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£387,500+158.3%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-28.6%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+35.5%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1