Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ALEXANDRA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+58.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5DQ
← Back to All Properties