Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+65.2%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+4.3%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Terraced
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties