Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,000
+7.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+46.5%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties