Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDLEA PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+1.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 18 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QF
← Back to All Properties