Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARREN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,750
+27.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+292.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8QH
← Back to All Properties