37, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,111
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£284,111 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,111+70.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£284,111 from previous sale
Sale #5
£406,000+45.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000+170.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+15.7%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1