Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELGOL CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UP
← Back to All Properties