17, LARCH DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000-9.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+46.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+25.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1