29, HIGHER AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+117.1%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1