Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLINGTON STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-4.4%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+9.3%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FW
← Back to All Properties