Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 2, 106, WHITELADIES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£678,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£458,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£678,000
+208.2%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Other
+£458,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 September 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2QY
← Back to All Properties