Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+57.4%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+91.5%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+78.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,450
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QZ
← Back to All Properties