Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDYGATE TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
-2.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+63.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+96.6%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8PT
← Back to All Properties