Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, BENNETTS END ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+226.3%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8DY
← Back to All Properties