11, CHURCHTOWN CRESCENT, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+33.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+97.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1