Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLAIRE HOUSE, LESLEY PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£147,000
+23.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Other
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-31.0%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Other
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 17 January 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UE
← Back to All Properties