Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ELM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7PL
← Back to All Properties