Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILL FARM AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+10.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+52.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+73.7%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7DG
← Back to All Properties