Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BENTLEY CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+57.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+16.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0NP
← Back to All Properties