Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+2.1%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+223.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties