GLENTHORNE, LOWER ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 5LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+104.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+34.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1