Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties