Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+180.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties