Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, RAVENSDALE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+88.9%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+111.9%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2DS
← Back to All Properties