Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBRIDGE CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+9.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+55.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9SH
← Back to All Properties