Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+8.4%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.1%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,200
Sold on 30 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4DJ
← Back to All Properties