60, DANVERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+29.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+28.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+139.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1