APARTMENT 2109, 30, WOODFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500-11.7%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+106.9%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-43.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,200
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1