Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,050
Last Sold Price
20 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,050
+4.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+109.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TS
← Back to All Properties