Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HERITAGE COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+117.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+16.3%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EA
← Back to All Properties