Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MERESIDE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1JF
← Back to All Properties