75, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+70.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+123.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+44.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,700
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1