242, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+156.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,450+87.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1