Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CIRCULAR DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+128.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-16.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3NA
← Back to All Properties