Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+20.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+47.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties