Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
+21.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NY
← Back to All Properties