Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLOUCESTER PLACE COTTAGES, GLOUCESTER PLACE, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+150.0%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6TG
← Back to All Properties