Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-26.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+11.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+123.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QN
← Back to All Properties