Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OSMASTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+5.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0TN
← Back to All Properties