67, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.3%
Price Change
-£121,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950-49.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£121,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,600+47.2%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1