188, ROCHDALE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9NS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000-8.7%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950+6.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+25.1%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+349.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,350+11.3%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1