Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DUCHESS STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£83,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+54.8%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,800
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7XR
← Back to All Properties