Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+70.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties